Warning: include(simple_html_dom.php): in /home/meridionalfm/www/copa-do-brasil.php on line 205

Warning: include(simple_html_dom.php): in /home/meridionalfm/www/copa-do-brasil.php on line 205

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'simple_html_dom.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php/5.4/lib/php') in /home/meridionalfm/www/copa-do-brasil.php on line 205

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

COPA DO BRASIL

Oitavas de final

    • Vitória da ConquistaECPPVitória da Conquista x Boa EsporteBoa EsporteBOA

      Ter 30/01 20h00Estadio Lomanto Junior

    • Caxias do SulCAXCaxias do Sul x Atlético-PRAtlético-PRCAP

      Ter 30/01 21h30Estádio Francisco Stédile (Centenário)

    • AimoréCEAAimoré x CuiabáCuiabáCEC

      Qua 31/01 16h00Cristo Rei

    • Nova IguaçuNIFCNova Iguaçu x BragantinoBragantinoBRA

      Qua 31/01 16h00Estádio Jânio Moraes

    • Atlético TubarãoTUBAtlético Tubarão x América - RNAmérica - RNAFC

      Qua 31/01 16h00Domingos Silveira Gonzales

    • AriquemesARIAriquemes x LondrinaLondrinaLEC

      Qua 31/01 18h00Gentil Valério

    • Boavista FCBOVBoavista FC x InternacionalInternacionalINT

      Qua 31/01 19h30Elcyr Resende de Mendonça

    • CaldenseAACCaldense x FluminenseFluminenseFLU

      Qua 31/01 19h30Ronaldão

    • UberlândiaUBEUberlândia x ItuanoItuanoITU

      Qua 31/01 20h30Estádio Parque do Sabiá

    • CordinoCECCordino x NáuticoNáuticoNAU

      Qua 31/01 21h30Leandrão

    • FlorestaFECFloresta x Botafogo - PBBotafogo - PBBPB

      Qua 31/01 21h30Estádio Presidente Vargas

    • Independente PAIACIndependente PA x Sampaio CorrêaSampaio CorrêaSCFC

      Qua 31/01 21h30Navegantão

    • InterportoITPInterporto x JuventudeJuventudeECJ

      Qua 31/01 21h30Estádio General Sampaio

    • ItabaianaITBItabaiana x JoinvilleJoinvilleJEC

      Qua 31/01 21h30Etelvino Mendonça

    • NovoperárioNFCNovoperário x Salgueiro-PESalgueiro-PESAC

      Qua 31/01 21h30Estadio Morenão

    • TrezeTFCTreze x FigueirenseFigueirenseFIG

      Qua 31/01 21h30Estádio Presidente Vargas

    • MadureiraMECMadureira x São PauloSão PauloSAO

      Qua 31/01 21h45Estádio Aniceto Moscoso

    • Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira x Santa CruzSanta CruzSCFC

      Qua 31/01 22h30Joia do Princesa

    • URTURTURT x ParanáParanáPAR

      Qui 01/02 19h15Arena DB - DanBred

    • Novo HamburgoNHANovo Hamburgo x PaysanduPaysanduPAY

      Qui 01/02 21h30Estádio do Vale

    • BrasilienseBECBrasiliense x OesteOesteOES

      Ter 06/02 19h15Estádio Serejão

    • Nacional - AMNAMNacional - AM x Ponte PretaPonte PretaPON

      Ter 06/02 19h15Arena Amazonia

    • Internacional de LimeiraILMInternacional de Limeira x Rio Branco-ACRio Branco-ACRBFC

      Ter 06/02 20h30Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho

    • AparecidenseAPAAparecidense x BotafogoBotafogoBOT

      Ter 06/02 21h30Annibal Batista de Toledo

    • ItapemirimCAIItapemirim x RemoRemoREM

      Qua 07/02 16h00José Olívio Soares

    • CeilândiaCECCeilândia x AvaíAvaíAVA

      Qua 07/02 16h00Abadião

    • CianorteCIACianorte x ABCABCABC

      Qua 07/02 16h00Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay

    • CorumbaenseCFCCorumbaense x ASA ArapiracaASA ArapiracaASA

      Qua 07/02 17h00Arthur Marinho

    • ParnahybaPSCParnahyba x CoritibaCoritibaCFC

      Qua 07/02 19h15Albertão

    • GloboGECGlobo x VitóriaVitóriaVIT

      Qua 07/02 19h30Estádio Manoel Barreto

    • Santos APSFCSantos AP x SportSportSPT

      Qua 07/02 19h30Estádio Glicério Marques

    • São CaetanoSCASão Caetano x CriciúmaCriciúmaCRI

      Qua 07/02 19h30Anacleto Campanella

    • AltosALTAltos x Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseACG

      Qua 07/02 21h30Municipal Felipe Raulino

    • Dom Bosco Dom Bosco x CRBCRBCRB

      Qua 07/02 21h30Verdão

    • FerroviárioFACFerroviário x ConfiançaConfiançaADC

      Qua 07/02 21h30Elzir Cabral

    • SinopSNPSinop x GoiásGoiásGOI

      Qua 07/02 21h30TBC

    • Atlético AcreanoAACAtlético Acreano x Atlético-MGAtlético-MGCAM

      Qua 07/02 21h45Arena da Floresta

    • BrusqueBFCBrusque x CearáCearáCEA

      Qua 07/02 21h45Augusto Bauer

    • Manaus Manaus x CSACSACSA

      Qua 07/02 22h30Municipal Carlos Zamith

    • São Raimundo-RRSRRRSão Raimundo-RR x Vila NovaVila NovaVIL

      Qua 07/02 22h30Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza